MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator 185 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Heather Hardy #Sam Alvey

  • 25 fights
  • 1002 views

13 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Lubomir
Last Name: Guedjev
Nickname: Virus
Date of Birth: January 11, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sofia Bulgaria
Hometown: Bulgaria
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Club Real Pain
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights