MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC 207 #Donald Cerrone

  • 10 fights
  • 770 views

Loyd Galindo
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Loyd
Last Name: Galindo
Nickname: The Street Soldier
Date of Birth: April 16, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: France
Hometown: France
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Team McGowan MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights