MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Robbie Lawler

  • 12 fights
  • 715 views

Lola Bamgbala
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Lola
Last Name: Bamgbala
Nickname: Spartan
Date of Birth: June 29, 1972 (age 45)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lagos
Hometown: Lagos Nigeria
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team 300
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights