MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #TJ Dillashaw #Paul Daley

  • 25 fights
  • 2002 views

15 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lodune
Last Name: Sincaid
Nickname: The Vanilla Gorilla
Date of Birth: June 27, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Clearwater, Florida
Hometown: North Hollywood, California, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Grappling, Kickboxing, Wrestling, Hayastan Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Sincaid MMA
Website: http://sincaidmma.com
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights