MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Nunes vs. Rousey

  • 16 fights
  • 7616 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Liz
Last Name: Carmouche
Nickname: Girl-Rilla
Date of Birth: February 19, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (167.6 cm)
Location: San Diego, California, United States
Hometown: Okinawa, Japan
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Purple Belt, Boxing, Kenpo Yellow Belt
Affiliations: Team Hurricane Awesome
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights