MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #DWTNCS #UFC 215

  • 25 fights
  • 2067 views

18 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Linton
Last Name: Vassell
Nickname: The Swarm
Date of Birth: June 03, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Milton Keynes, Buckinhamshire, Englnad
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Total Dojo, Wolfslair Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights