MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones #GGG

  • 21 fights
  • 913 views

Liam McCarty
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Liam
Last Name: McCarty
Nickname: Old Smoke
Date of Birth: November 21, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dallas, Texas United States
Hometown: Dallas, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights