MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #UFC 215

  • 15 fights
  • 1033 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lewis
Last Name: Gonzalez
Nickname: Lethal
Date of Birth: September 19, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Turlock, California United States
Hometown: Turlock, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Voodoo USA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights