MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #Luke Rockhold #Jon Jones #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 21 fights
  • 2615 views

10 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Leslie
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: The Peacemaker
Date of Birth: August 17, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pleasant Hill, California United States
Hometown: Pleasant Hill, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights