MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #GSP

  • 32 fights
  • 12878 views

18 Wins - 13 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Leonard
Last Name: Garcia
Nickname: Bad Boy
Date of Birth: July 14, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (176.5 cm)
Location: Lubbock, Texas
Hometown: Plainview, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Jackson Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights