#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Kelvin Gastelum #Colby Covington #UFC 236 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 251 #Yoel Romero #Tyron Woodley #Jorge Masvidal #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier

Leo Santa Cruz

  • 15 views


First Name: Leo
Last Name: Santa Cruz
Nickname: El Terremoto
Date of Birth: August 10, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Rosemead, California, USA
Hometown: Huetamo, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/LeoSantaCruz2/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/leosantacruz2
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/elfamosoterremoto/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos