MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Jon Jones #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dynasty of Heroes

  • 22 fights
  • 1434 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Len
Last Name: Bentley
Nickname: The Liger
Date of Birth: November 30, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Irving, Texas United States
Hometown: Irving, Texas
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Victory Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights