MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Cris Cyborg #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Angela Magana #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 31 fights
  • 1499 views

19 Wins - 10 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Leigh
Last Name: Remedios
Nickname: Bulldog
Date of Birth: January 13, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hudderfield, England
Hometown: Ashford, Kent, England
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Quannum
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights