MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Time To Shine

  • 2 fights
  • 409 views

Lee Kreisher
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lee
Last Name: Kreisher
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: April 14, 1978 (age 39)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Philadelphia, Ohio United States
Hometown: New Philadelphia, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Vander Fighting Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights