MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo

  • 8 fights
  • 504 views

Lee Anderson
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lee
Last Name: Anderson
Nickname: Pretty Boy
Date of Birth: June 18, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Primal Tribe Fighting Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights