MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nick Diaz #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson #Pancrase #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 26 fights
  • 1099 views

Lee Morrison
Login to update photo

16 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lee
Last Name: Morrison
Nickname: American Bulldog
Date of Birth: June 23, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Okanogon, Washington United States
Hometown: Okanogon, Washington United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights