MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #UFC Fight Night 118 #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Heather Hardy #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor

  • 30 fights
  • 1853 views

23 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Leandro
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Batata
Date of Birth: March 29, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights