MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Justin Buchholz #Nate Diaz #Ben Askren #Duane Ludwig #Jon Jones #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Lee #Shinya Aoki #Cat Zingano

  • 36 fights
  • 929 views

16 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Lars
Last Name: Besand
Nickname: Bad Boy
Date of Birth: October 30, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Skagen,Denmark
Hometown: Skagen Denmark
Fighting Styles: Shootfighting
Affiliations: Skagen Fight Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
KO - Arena 2 Jul 24, 2004
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights