MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #UFC 211 #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Dynasty of Heroes #Nate Diaz #Duane Ludwig #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Fight One #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald

  • 8 fights
  • 1638 views

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lance
Last Name: Friedenstein
Nickname: the Reaper
Date of Birth: October 11, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Mexico
Hometown: Albuquerque
Fighting Styles: kickboxing jujitsu boxing wrestling
Affiliations: FIT NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights