MENU
#UFC 216 #Conor McGregor #Nick Diaz #Rizin 7 #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping

  • 19 fights
  • 791 views

Lamont Lister
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lamont
Last Name: Lister
Nickname: Philly Bad Ass
Date of Birth: March 03, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Philadelphia Pennsylvania
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie 360 Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights