MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Angela Magana #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones

  • 7 fights
  • 611 views

Lalani Malley-Mancao
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Lalani
Last Name: Malley-Mancao
Nickname: The Filipina Wrecking Machine
Date of Birth: March 11, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Winston-Salem, North Carolina United States
Hometown: Winston-Salem, North Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: MMA 1
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights