MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Jon Jones #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Dynasty of Heroes #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson

  • 18 fights
  • 1166 views

0 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: L.J.
Last Name: Mier
Nickname: The Broker
Date of Birth: February 13, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15 cm)
Reach: 3 inches (7.2 cm)
Location: TULSA,OK
Hometown: FT.WORTH,TX
Fighting Styles: BJJ,GROUND AND POUND
Affiliations: ATT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights