MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Takanori Gomi #Dong Hyun Kim

  • 15 fights
  • 1370 views

Kyle Prepolec
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Prepolec
Nickname: The Profesional
Date of Birth: August 30, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Windsor, Ontario Canada
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Maximum Training Centre
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights