MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Angela Magana #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 44 fights
  • 955 views

Kyle Keeney
Login to update photo

20 Wins - 24 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kyle
Last Name: Keeney
Nickname: Kodiak
Date of Birth: January 07, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lacey, Washington United States
Hometown: Lacey, Washington United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Vision Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights