MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Volkan Oezdemir #Peter Sobotta #Ben Saunders #Dynasty of Heroes #Angela Magana #Jose Aldo #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Bojan Velickovic #Nico Musoke

  • 45 fights
  • 2234 views

28 Wins - 15 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Krzysztof
Last Name: Kulak
Nickname: Model
Date of Birth: January 03, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Czestochowa Poland
Hometown: Czestochowa, Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: KSW Team, Adrenalina Fight Czestochowa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights