MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Cruz #Robbie Lawler

  • 14 fights
  • 1875 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kriss
Last Name: Larcin
Nickname: Kross
Date of Birth: June 13, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mons
Hometown: Monss
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Shooto
Affiliations: Shooto Belgium
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights