MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Cruz #Robbie Lawler

  • 14 fights
  • 3181 views

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kris
Last Name: McCray
Nickname: Savage
Date of Birth: September 24, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Toms River, New Jersey
Hometown: Schweinfurt, Germany
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Combat Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights