#Bellator MMA #Bellator 204 #James Gallagher #Ricky Bandejas #UFC 227 #UFC 229 #WFCA #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Aleksander Emelianenko #WFCA 50 #Darrion Caldwell #UFC Brooklyn #Noad Lahat

Konklak Suphisara

  • 2 fights
  • 16 views

Konklak Suphisara
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Konklak
Last Name: Suphisara
Nickname: Loma Lookboonmee
Date of Birth: January 18, 1996 (age 22)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Buriram, Thailand
Hometown: Buriram, Thailand
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tiger Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Pancrase

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Hana Date Pancrase 298 - Araujo vs. Fujino
Aug 05, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 4:32
Win Mellissa Wang Invicta FC 27 - Kianzad vs. Kaufman
Jan 13, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights