MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Kristina Williams #Bellator MMA #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Zak Bucia #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Anthony Ferguson #UFC Fight Night 118 #Venom

  • 16 fights
  • 1095 views

6 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kian
Last Name: Pham
Nickname: Karnage
Date of Birth: December 12, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (161 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minto, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Minto, New South Wales Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Lions Den Sydney
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights