#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Li Jingliang #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dusko Todorovic #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Joaquin Buckley #Alessio Di Chirico #Carlos Felipe #Justin Tafa #Ramazan Emeev #UFC 251 #David Zawada #Wu Yanan #Dustin Poirier #Alexander Volkanovski #Michael Chandler

Khumojun Akhmedov

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Khumojun Akhmedov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Khumojun
Last Name: Akhmedov
Nickname: Xumoyun
Date of Birth: June 13, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Yarost
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MFP

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Vladislav Kergenskov MFP 217 - Modern Fighting Pankration 217
Mar 16, 2018
Decision (Split) 2 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos