MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Jon Jones #GGG

  • 19 fights
  • 726 views

Khama Worthy
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Khama
Last Name: Worthy
Nickname: The Deathstar
Date of Birth: October 15, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Personal Training Tactics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights