MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Holly Holm #Fight Night Rotterdam #Demetrious Johnson #Anderson Silva

  • 21 fights
  • 2715 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Belingon
Nickname: The Silencer
Date of Birth: October 30, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Baguio City, Philippines
Hometown: Ifugao, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Wushu
Affiliations: Lakay Wushu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights