MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #KSW 40 #MMA Rocks #Gegard Mousasi #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Alexander Shlemenko #Conor McGregor #Norman Parke #Kristina Williams #Jan Blachowicz

  • 9 fights
  • 51304 views

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Ferguson
Nickname: Kimbo Slice
Date of Birth: February 08, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 234 lbs (106 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Miami, Florida
Hometown: Nassau, Bahamas
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Street Brawling
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights