MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #UFC Fight Night 118 #Heather Hardy #Neiman Gracie #Darren Till #Zak Bucia #Donald Cerrone #Conor McGregor

  • 3 fights
  • 441 views

Kevin Narr
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Narr
Nickname: Kermit
Date of Birth: June 01, 1987 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Geislingen Germany
Hometown: Geislingen Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Planet Eater
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights