MENU
#Duane Ludwig #Julian Lane #Ramsey Nijem #Justin Buchholz #Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jewels #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #TJ Dillashaw #Jon Jones

  • 23 fights
  • 1609 views

19 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Nowaczyk
Nickname: Give Me Your Lunch Money
Date of Birth: February 08, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chicago, Illinois United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: POW! Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights