MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Cris Cyborg #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 19 fights
  • 957 views

11 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Kevin
Last Name: English
Nickname: BadBoy
Date of Birth: February 10, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lake Station, Indiana
Hometown: Lake Station, Indiana USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: N.W.I.M.M.A. Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights