MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #DWTNCS #UFC 215

  • 40 fights
  • 2808 views

23 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Kerry
Last Name: Schall
Nickname: Meat Truck
Date of Birth: August 09, 1971 (age 46)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Meat Truck Inc.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights