MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler

  • 3 fights
  • 714 views

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Keola
Last Name: Arakaki
Nickname: Bam Bam
Date of Birth: December 05, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (14.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hawaii
Hometown: Hilo
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing,Jiu jitsu
Affiliations: HIBC
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights