MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 24 fights
  • 1648 views

12 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kenny
Last Name: Foster
Nickname: The Tooth Fairy
Date of Birth: June 16, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cortland, New York United States
Hometown: Cortland, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Bombsquad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights