MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Volkan Oezdemir #Conor McGregor #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Dynasty of Heroes #Jack Hermansson #Alex Nicholson #Reza Madadi

  • 6 fights
  • 559 views

Ken Van Gilbergen
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Van Gilbergen
Nickname: Wolverine
Date of Birth: May 04, 1975 (age 42)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Belgium
Hometown: Belgium
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Exit BJJ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights