MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Rotterdam #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 10 fights
  • 1552 views

Ken Tran
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Tran
Nickname: Hitman
Date of Birth: June 03, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Franco Kickboxing and Pankration
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights