#GLORY 55 #Fight Night Hamburg #ProFC #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 133 #Stipe Miocic #Glory World Series

Ken Davis

  • 1 fights
  • 523 views

Ken Davis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ken
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Butch
Date of Birth: October 14, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sherman, New York United States
Hometown: Sherman, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Air-Gadfly
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS

Amateur Fights