#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #UFC 231 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Brian Ortega #Edson Barboza #Bellator MMA #UFC 229

Kelson Thiago

  • 1 fights
  • 70 views

Kelson Thiago
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Kelson
Last Name: Thiago
Nickname: Draco
Date of Birth: October 14, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 265 lbs (120.2 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: DWGT
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Contender Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Cleber Souza CFC - Contender Fight 1
Sep 14, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 3:14

Professional Fights

Kelson Thiago
Win

Kelson Thiago

(0 - 0)
 
Cleber Souza
Loss

Cleber Souza

(0 - 0)