MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #UFC 215 #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #Conor McGregor

  • 13 fights
  • 1153 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Kelly
Last Name: Anundson
Nickname: Crossface
Date of Birth: August 29, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida United States
Hometown: Coconut Creek, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights