MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #Artem Lobov #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Alexander Shlemenko #Jan Blachowicz #Devin Clark #Kristina Williams #Sam Alvey #Ramazan Emeev #Marcin Held

  • 23 fights
  • 2897 views

18 Wins - 3 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Kelly
Last Name: Kobold
Nickname: Blood Red
Date of Birth: February 25, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Team Bison
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights