#UFC 246 #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #UFC 229 #Nate Diaz #Maycee Barber #Jorge Masvidal #Roxanne Modafferi #Anthony Pettis #Holly Holm #UFC 238 #Raquel Pennington #UFC 245 #UFC 244 #UFC 230 #Kamaru Usman #Aleksei Oleinik #Colby Covington #Justin Gaethje #Amanda Nunes

Keith Thurman

  • 326 views


First Name: Keith
Last Name: Thurman Jr.
Nickname: One Time
Date of Birth: December 23, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 147 lbs (66.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Clearwater, Florida, U.S.
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/keithonetimethurman/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/keithfthurmanjr
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/keithonetimethurman
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos