MENU
#UFC 217 #Conor McGregor #Michael Bisping #GSP #UFC Fight Night 55

  • 27 fights
  • 858 views

Keith Richardson
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Keith
Last Name: Richardson
Nickname: The Rockstar
Date of Birth: November 29, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rock Hill, South Carolina United States
Hometown: Rock Hill, South Carolina United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Modern Warrior MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights