MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 31 fights
  • 39238 views

17 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Keith
Last Name: Jardine
Nickname: The Dean of Mean
Date of Birth: October 31, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Butte, Montana, United States
Fighting Styles: Gaidojutsu Black Belt, Kickboxing, Boxing
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights