MENU
#UFC 217 #Conor McGregor #Michael Bisping #GSP #UFC Fight Night 55

  • 44 fights
  • 2525 views

34 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Keita
Last Name: Nakamura
Nickname: K-Taro
Date of Birth: May 22, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 168 lbs (76 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajyutsu Keisyukai Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights