MENU
#UFC 217 #UFC Fight Night 120 #GSP #Michael Bisping #Conor McGregor #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt #Colby Covington #Dustin Poirier #Anthony Pettis #Fight One

  • 6 fights
  • 497 views

Keenan Feeney
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Keenan
Last Name: Feeney
Nickname: Kolla Bone
Date of Birth: November 17, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chestermere, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Chestermere, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Independent MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights